LIMELIGHT BEDS LIMITED, Barwell

LIMELIGHT BEDS LIMITED
Kingsfield House Arthur Street
LE9 8GZ Barwell
Leicestershire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LIMELIGHT BEDS LIMITED
Reg. office address
KINGSFIELD HOUSE ARTHUR STREET, LE9 8GZ, BARWELL, leicestershire
Company Number
03614761
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
LIMELIGHT PRODUCTS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
13 Aug 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
LIMELIGHT BEDS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LIMELIGHT BEDS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests